Illinois Agricultural Education & FFA                
 
  Illinois Ag Ed Directory  
 
 
 
 
Directory
Advisors   Chapters
  Search by first name, last name or chapter name. Also, click Name, Chapter Name and/or District headers to sort by column.  
     
 
           
 
 
NameChapter NameLocationDistrictSection
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 464 items in 5 pages
FFA Plumer, Mary Farmington Farmington, IL District 3 12
Adams, Stephanie United Monmouth, IL District 1 4
Agans, Caitlyn Tri-City Buffalo, IL District 3 14
Alessi, Jennifer WILCO Area Career Center Romeoville, IL District 2 8
Allen, Miles Illini Central Mason City, IL District 3 12
Allen, Ralph Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski, IL District 3 14
Allen, Theodore Delavan Delavan, IL District 3 12
Alloway, Liz Bluffs Bluffs, IL District 3 13
Anderson, Amanda Gary Comer Chicago, IL District 2 8
Anderson, Dayna DeKalb DeKalb, IL District 2 6
Anderson, William Bureau Valley Manlius, IL District 1 3
Armstrong, Caylin Monmouth-Roseville Monmouth, IL District 1 4
Arnold, Eliza Harrisburg Harrisburg, IL District 5 25
Arnold, Tim Galatia Galatia, IL District 5 25
Austin, Daphne Shiloh Hume, IL District 4 18
Austin, Steve Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon, IL District 5 21
Baker, Jenna Tri-Point Cullom, IL District 2 10
Banda, Jennifer Fisher Fisher, IL District 4 17
Bane, Angie Tremont Tremont, IL District 2 9
Bane, Parker Normal-West Normal, IL District 2 9
Barker, Jennifer Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg, IL District 4 20
Barling, Kara Heyworth Heyworth, IL District 2 9
Barnes, Allyssa Sandoval Sandoval, IL District 5 21
Barnes, Mary Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill, IL District 3 13
Barnett, Bryan Winchester Winchester, IL District 3 13
Barnhart, Meg Sterling Sterling, IL District 1 2
Barr, Rene Highland Highland, IL District 3 15
Barringer, Holly Shawnee Hills Christian Academy Anna, IL District 5 24
Barringer, Kelly Windsor Windsor, IL District 4 20
Barrington, Aaron Dunlap Dunlap, IL District 1 5
Barton, Sara Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg, IL District 3 14
Batterman, Corinne Manteno Manteno, IL District 2 10
Beckmier, Megan Arthur Lovington Atwood Hammond Arthur, IL District 4 17
Behrens, Jon Carlyle Carlyle, IL District 5 21
Belusko, Matt Litchfield Litchfield, IL District 3 15
Bennett, Bryan Casey-Westfield Casey, IL District 4 20
Berg, Joshua Okawville Okawville, IL District 5 22
Bergmann, Jenny Massac County Metropolis, IL District 5 25
Biernacki, Jessica River Valley (Momence) Momence, IL District 2 10
Billingsley, Joshua Frankfort West Frankfort, IL District 5 21
Billman, William St. Joseph-Ogden St. Joseph, IL District 4 17
Birdsell, Jennie Virginia Virginia, IL District 3 12
Biswell, Corinne West Prairie Sciota, IL District 3 11
Black, Kelli Shelbyville Shelbyville, IL District 4 19
Blunier, Cody Midland Varna, IL District 1 5
Blunier, Darin Midland Varna, IL District 1 5
Bochniak, Jessica Somonauk Somonauk, IL District 2 7
Boen, Jodie Salt Fork- Jamaica/Catlin Catlin, IL District 4 18
Bohannan, Rachel Illini Central Mason City, IL District 3 12
Bolin, TJ South Central Farina, IL District 4 19
Bond-Ledford, Julie Nashville Nashville, IL District 5 21
Branch, Terry Flora Flora, IL District 5 23
Branz, Alison Kaneland Maple Park, IL District 2 6
Brennan, Martie Ray Graham Training Center Chicago, IL District 2 8
Brockett, Jerry Meridian-Macon Macon, IL District 4 16
Brown, Brittany Clay City Clay City, IL District 5 23
Brudi, Hannah Stockton Stockton, IL District 1 1
Bruns, Robert Full Armor Christian Academy Louisville, IL District 5 23
Buchheit, Michelle Carbondale Carbondale, IL District 5 24
Bullard, Josh Morrisonville Morrisonville, IL District 4 19
Bunting, Ariel Ridgeview Colfax, IL District 2 9
Burch, Joe Columbia Columbia, IL District 5 22
Burge, Alicia Monticello Monticello, IL District 4 17
Burgener, Betsy Central A & M Moweaqua, IL District 4 16
Burrow, Beth Greenfield Greenfield, IL District 3 13
Butler, Michael Athens Athens, IL District 3 14
Buyck, Steve Liberty Liberty, IL District 3 11
Caise, Sara Jane St. Anne St. Anne, IL District 2 10
Callahan, Kindra Kewanee Kewanee, IL District 1 3
Capps, Bill Beardstown Beardstown, IL District 3 12
Capps, Wyatt Odin Odin, IL District 5 21
Carlson, Harley Central at Breese Breese, IL District 5 22
Carlson, Steve Heartland Tech Academy - Decatur Decatur, IL District 4 16
Carman, Cody Neoga Neoga, IL District 4 20
Cender, Madeline Tuscola Tuscola, IL District 4 17
Chambers, Emily Belvidere North Belvidere, IL District 2 6
Chausse, Michael Mercer County Aledo, IL District 1 4
Christie, Keri Woodland Streator, IL District 2 7
Clampitt, Kelli Warsaw - Nauvoo-Colusa Middle Nauvoo, IL District 3 11
Clark, Krystina Cuba Cuba, IL District 3 12
Clark, Logan VIT Table Grove, IL District 3 12
Clausen, Chris Elverado Elkville, IL District 5 24
Clifton, Jeff Cissna Park Cissna Park, IL District 2 10
Clodfelter, Steve Edwards County Albion, IL District 5 23
Collins, Jessica Flanagan-Cornell Flanagan, IL District 2 9
Coon, Jeff Oakland Oakland, IL District 4 18
Cooper, Shelby Tri-Valley Downs, IL District 2 9
Coronado, Noelle Chicago Ag Science Chicago, IL District 2 8
Cotter, Nick Rantoul Rantoul, IL District 4 17
Crouch, Cassie Maroa-Forsyth Maroa, IL District 4 16
Crouch, Kristen Marshall Marshall, IL District 4 20
Crowell, Jason Carlinville Carlinville, IL District 3 15
Cultra, Gabrielle Morrison Morrison, IL District 1 2
Cummins, Bryan Olney Olney, IL District 5 23
Davin, John Staunton Staunton, IL District 3 15
Deal, Lee Clinton Clinton, IL District 4 16
DeCounter, Sam West Prairie Sciota, IL District 3 11
DeGolyer, Amy Bismarck-Henning Rossville-Alvin Bismarck, IL District 4 18
DeNeal, Darin Carrier Mills-Stonefort Carrier Mills, IL District 5 25
Denton, Britney Sangamon Valley Niantic, IL District 4 16
 
 
 
 
 
     
     
 
EXPLORE PARTICIPATE TEACH SUPPORT GIVE
About Ag Ed
Who We Are
Secondary/HS Programs
Colleges & Universities
About Illinois FFA
Award Programs & Scholarships
Career & Leadership Events
Illinois FFA Newsletter
College Students
Ag Career Websites
IAVAT
Educator Resources
Ag Ed Advocacy
Ag Ed Careers
Career & Leadership Events
Professional Development
Postsecondary Instructors
Illinois Teach Ag
About the Alumni
Join the FFA Alumni
Illinois FFA Alumni Council
Alumni Annual Meeting
Student Scholarships
Newsletters
Downloads
About the Foundation
Donate
Ways to Give
How Can You Help
Past Member? Reconnect!
 
     
  Copyright Illinois Agricultural Education & FFA © 2020. All rights reserved.
Website designed by Wieghat Graphics, Inc.